RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48
RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48

RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48

Price 550.0 INR/ Piece

MOQ : 30 Pieces

RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48 Specification

  • Finishing
  • Smooth
  • Size
  • 24 x 48 Inch
  • Width
  • 24 Inch (600 mm)
  • Technics
  • Vibration Casting
  • Open Style
  • Fixed
  • Color
  • Gray
  • Anti Corrosion
  • Yes
  • Gross Weight
  • 45-55 kg (approx)
  • Rust Proof
  • Yes
  • Frame Material
  • RCC
  • Style
  • Rectangular Perforated
  • Feature
  • High Strength, Durable, Weather Resistant
  • Type
  • RCC Nawar Jali
  • Material
  • Reinforced Cement Concrete (RCC)
  • Surface Treatment
  • Cement Coated
  • Height
  • 600 mm
  • Length
  • 1200 mm
  • Processing
  • Molding
  • Thickness
  • 35 mm
  • Shape
  • Rectangular
  • Application
  • Grills, Ventilation, Boundary Walls, Fencing
  • Maintenance
  • Low
  • Packing Type
  • Loose
  • Usage
  • Residential, Commercial, Industrial
  • Load Bearing Capacity
  • 250-300 kg
  • Perforation Size
  • Approx. 2 x 4 inch (each slot)
  • Installation
  • Easy to Fit
  • Water Absorption
  • Nil
 

RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48 Trade Information

  • Minimum Order Quantity
  • 30 Pieces
  • Supply Ability
  • 5000 Pieces Per Month
  • Delivery Time
  • 7 Days
 

RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48 About



Seize this exceptional offer with our RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48 - the perfect solution for residential, commercial, and industrial needs! Boasting soaring load-bearing capacity of 250-300 kg, this rectangular, reinforced cement concrete jali combines unparalleled durability and anti-corrosive properties. Its smooth finish, easy-to-fit design, and nil water absorption ensure convenience and longevity. Whether for grills, fencing, or ventilation, its weather-resistant and rust-proof features guarantee low maintenance. Grab yours today for a bargain price and experience high strength with unmatched quality!

Versatile Usage Across Multiple Applications

The RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48 excels in a wide spectrum of uses, from securing boundary walls to serving as durable fencing and efficient ventilation systems. Perfect for both general and specialized applications, it easily fits into residential, commercial, or industrial spaces. Its robust construction makes it a preferred choice for grills, screens, or any installation requiring strength and weather resistance. Designed with a practical perforation size, it ensures optimal performance in every setting.


Reliable Delivery and Convenient Sample Options

Experience express shipping and prompt delivery times when you order our RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48. With impressive supply ability, bulk and custom orders are seamlessly shipped to your location, ensuring timely arrival with minimal expenditure on logistics. Our sample policy is customer-friendly, allowing you to review product quality before significant purchase commitments. Trust in our reliable process to deliver your construction essentials efficiently and affordably.


FAQ's of RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48:


Q: How can RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48 be used in residential and commercial projects?

A: RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48 is versatile and can be implemented for ventilation, fencing, grills, and boundary walls in both residential and commercial developments, ensuring security and structural enhancement.

Q: What is the process for installing the RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48?

A: Installation is straightforward-its smooth, easy-to-fit construction allows quick placement without complicated procedures, saving time and reducing labor costs.

Q: Where is the RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48 typically shipped from, and how fast is delivery?

A: Products are shipped from our dedicated facility with express shipping options. Delivery times vary by region but are typically expedited to minimize wait times.

Q: What maintenance is required for RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48?

A: Minimal maintenance is needed due to its rust-proof and weather-resistant properties, making it a long-lasting choice for various environments.

Q: What are the key benefits of choosing RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48?

A: It offers high strength, anti-corrosion, weather resistance, and zero water absorption, making it perfect for demanding installations requiring durability and low upkeep.

Q: When is it recommended to use RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48 instead of other types of jali?

A: Use RCC NAWAR JALI 24*48 when you need superior load-bearing capacity, enhanced safety, and lasting structural integrity in your fencing, grilling, or ventilation projects.

Tell us about your requirement
product

Price:

Quantity
Select Unit

  • 50
  • 100
  • 200
  • 250
  • 500
  • 1000+
Additional detail
Mobile number

Email

More Products in Cement Grill Category

RCC JALI PILER GUMAT

RCC JALI PILER GUMAT

Price 260.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 30 Pieces

Rust Proof : Yes

Shape : Rectangular

Frame Material : Other , RCC

Size : Standard

RCC STAR JALI 24*48

RCC STAR JALI 24*48

Price 480.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Pieces

Rust Proof : Yes

Shape : Rectangular

Frame Material : Other , RCC

Size : 24 inch x 48 inch

Rcc star jali 24

Rcc star jali 24"*48"

Price 480.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Pieces

Rust Proof : Yes

Shape : Rectangular

Frame Material : Other , RCC

Size : 24 x 48

Rcc bluster small 18

Rcc bluster small 18"*6"

Price 140.0 INR / Piece

Minimum Order Quantity : 50 Pieces

Rust Proof : No

Shape : Rectangular

Frame Material : Other

Size : 18 inch x 6 inch



Back to top